Ranking

Posição: Competidora:  Cidade: Pontos:
CAROLINE RUGOLO TIETE  300
ANA CAROLINA LAURINI CARDOZO ARARAQUARA 250
ANA LAURA SAVINI GOMES BOTUCATU 230
ELLEN SAYURI OLIVEIRA BASTOS 220
FATIANA GARCIA PIGNANELLI GUAIRA 210
MARIANA JUBRAN AVARE 200
LUANA LIMA BASTOS BATAGUASSU 190
DONATA PRATA VOLPON PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 175
LORENA CAMPI ZANINI MATAO 170
10º EDUARDA FERREIRA PERES POTIRENDABA 155
11º FERNANDA CAVALHEIRO BARRETOS 150
12º RAFAELA SLAVIERO CURITIBA 140
13º BREHNA BAZANELLA AMERICANA 130
14º SIMONE ZAMORA PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 130
15º JULIA PEREIRA DA SILVA   125
16º GIOVANNA ZERLOTINI LASMAR SAO JOAO DEL REI 120
17º GIOVANNA MORATO FAGUNDES SOROCABA 120
18º CELINA ZAMORA PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 115
19º GABRIELA SAVIO MAZETTO BROTAS 110
20º MARIA EDUARDA LAURINI CARDOZO ARARAQUARA 110
21º MARIA MANUELA ARANTES NOGUEIRA MATAO 110
22º AMANDA BRANDINO FERNANDES PESSOA CAMPO GRANDE  110
23º MAIARA OLIVEIRA ALVES PIRATININGA 100
24º ERIKA ELEUTERIO SALIM ALI ATIBAIA 100
25º MARILIA SIQUEIRA DE PAIVA CUNHA BARRETOS 100
26º DANIELE CARNAIBA ARAUJO   95
27º ELLEN ENZ APUCARANA 95
28º LETICIA DO VALLE PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 90
29º LOUISE RUGOLO TIETE  90
30º DANIELA ANDREOTTI  SÃO PAULO 80
31º LISANDRA CARVALHO PILAR DO SUL 80
32º MARIANA AYRES RODRIGUES MENDONCA 80
33º MARIA CLARA XAVIER RIBEIRO UMUARAMA 80
34º FERNANDA RUFFINI KRONKA SÃO PEDRO 80
35º GIOVANNA BALBO UMUARAMA 75
36º HELOISA SA BARBOSA SAO PAULO 70
37º THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO UMUARAMA 65
38º GABRIELA STABILE VIEIRA DA COSTA REGENTE FEIJO 60
39º OLIVIA ALMEIDA MACHADO MIRA BARRETOS 60
40º SARA NIERI CARDOZO LONDRINA 60
41º ANA FLAVIA BELUMAT IPATINGA  60
42º ANA CAROLINA CYRINO FOGACA SAO PEDRO 60
43º CAROLINA VILELA FERREIRA BARRILARE DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRAO PRETO 60
44º VIVIANE GRATAO CARNEIRO NETTO CATALAO 60
45º LAURA MICHELONE BONATTO SALTO  60
46º LAIZ LEITE  ITAPIRA  50
47º LUDMILA SANTIAGO  TIETE  50
48º SOFIA SCHIMIDT-GALLAS ITAPIRA  50
49º MARIANA BOMTEMPO CORNELIO PROCOPIO 50
50º VALENTINA DE GEUS TIBAJI 50
51º ELOIZA SILVA JORGE SAO JOSE RIO PRETO 30
52º ISABELLA BORSIO SALIM SAO JOSE RIO PRETO 30
53º JULIA GOMES BATAGUASSU MS 30
54º JUNARA BIANCA ROSA ABDALA UBERLANDIA 30
55º KARYNE CRISTINA CABRAL PELLIZZARI BARRETOS 30
56º KESSIA NICOLI DURAES TUPI PAULISTA 30
57º MARCIA SOUSA DIAS CURITIBA 30
58º MARYANA CAMPOS SANTA CRUZ 30
59º TANIA CRISTINA HOLZHAUSEN SALDANHA ASSIS 30
60º AMANDA LUIZA REBEIRO SALES BELO HORIZONTE  30
61º ANA ISABELA BENTIM ITAPETININGA  30
62º ANA LAURINDA DA SILVA ALVES SÃO  JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS  30
63º ANALU DE GEUS CARAMBEI  30
64º DAIANE SUDARIO  ELIAS FAUSTO 30
65º FRANCIELE C H GIACOBBO MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON 30
66º JOANA MARIA ZAIA  SANTA CRUZ DO RIO PARDO 30
67º KELLY CAROLINE  DUARTINA 30
68º LARISSA XAVIER  UMUARAMA 30
69º LETICIA BERNADETE SANTOS LIMA PARAUAPEBAS 30
70º ODARA LUIZA FUKUYAMA MATÃO 30
71º MARIA FERNANDA MELCHIORI VALENTIM SÃO SEBASTIÃO DA GRANJA  30
72º PAOLA BARROS JUNQUEIRA SALICIO   30
73º REGIANE SALADINO SÃO PAULO 30
74º SOFIA FRITZEN ESSER PATO BRAGADO 30
75º STEPHANIE SILVA RODRIGUES ARTHUR NOGUEIRA 30
76º YASMIN FURLAN DE MATTEO PIRACICABA 30
77º KAROLINA DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA   30
78º SARA BENEVIDES BERTATO SAO PEDRO 30
79º KHAUANE SILVESTRE   30
80º THAIS MUNIQUE VOTUPORANGA 30
81º GABRIELA FERRO SAO PEDRO 30
82º BEATRIZ C DE BITTENCOURT FAVA CATALAO 30
83º ANA CECILIA NOGUEIRA DA SILVA   20
84º CRISTIANE ELISA DE SOUZA FOJA   20
85º CAMILA DE GEUS TIBAJI 20
Posição: Competidora: Cidade: Pontos:
LORENA CAMPI ZANINI MATAO 220
OLIVIA CALSEVERINI IANEZ MATAO 210
LETICIA DELOSPITAL RIBEIRAO PRETO 170
JULIANA RIBERTO DIAS ITAPETININGA  140
MARIANA CASTRO DE LUCCA ITATIBA 120
MARIANA ROCHA BALDAN SAO JOSE RIO PRETO 110
CAROLINE GHIRALDELLI NIERO BROTAS 110
GIOVANNA BUENO UMUARAMA 110
SOFIA FRITZEN ESSER PATO BRAGADO 110
10º EDUARDA MULLER GARCIA BAURU  90
11º MARIA EDUARDA PEREIRA RIBEIRO VARGEM GRANDE DO SUL 80
12º MARIA LUIZA FURLAN JACOB PIRACICABA 80
13º VITORIA INNOCENTE DUARTE ADOLFO 70
14º ANA LAURA LUCRI CORNELIO PROCOPIO 70
15º MANUELA VERONEZE BORTOLETO SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 60
16º MANUELA AGULHON CESTARI MARINGÁ 60
17º RAFAELA FERREIRA MACHADO RIO VERDE 60
18º ANA CAROLINA GOMES SAVINI   50
19º BIANCA TESSI MATAO 30
20º CATARINA PRATA BELLODI BARRETOS 30
21º LARA ELOISA OLMOS CORREIA OLIMPIA 30
22º PIETRA STABILE DA FONSECA OSVALDO CRUZ 30
23º MARIA FERNANDA BASSETTI CARVALHO   30
24º GABRIELA ARROJO   20
25º MARIA FERNANDA MAGNUSSON CORAIN   20

 

Posição: Nome do Treinador Pontos:
1 PAULO ARAUJO  250
2 SIDNEI JR 180
3 MARINALDO PEGOS  150
4 WILSON DANTE LAURINI CARDOZO 140
5 EZEQUIEL PEREIRA 130
6 DANYLLO LAURINDO  130
7 MARCOS NEVES DE CARVALHO TOZA 130
8 MARCIO ALVES RIBEIRO 110
9 JOSE CARLOS FERNANDES 100
10 CELSO VALETTI  90
11 CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA 80
12 ITAMAR MARQUES DA SILVA 80
13 JOÃO PAULO NOGUEIRA  70
14 CLAUDIO MUNIZ 70
15 DANIEL ARAUJO 60
16 MARCUS VINICIUS DE PAULA LIMA JR 50
17 PAULO AUGUSTO CAVALHEIRO 40
18 MARIO RODRIGUES 30
19 VINICIUS MORAES  30
20 VITOR TEIXEIRA 20
21 ANDERSON BEZERRA 10